08:30 -
10:00 |
09:30 -
11:00 |
Bocce |
Petanque - Doppio U - Quarti |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
SAVERIO AMORMINO
ANDREA CHIAPELLO
|
08:30 -
10:00 |
09:30 -
11:00 |
Bocce |
Volo - Tiro di precisione - Semifinale U |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
LUIGI GRATTAPAGLIA
|
08:30 -
10:00 |
09:30 -
11:00 |
Bocce |
Raffa - Doppio U - Semifinale |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
MARCO DI NICOLA
MATTIA VISCONTI
|
09:00 -
11:30 |
10:00 -
12:30 |
Badminton |
1.Turno - Singolo D |
Oued Tlélat Sports Hall |
YASMINE HAMZA
|
09:00 -
12:00 |
10:00 -
13:00 |
Pallavolo |
Fase a gironi Gruppo A U ITA-MKD |
Hammou Boutlèlis Sports Palace |
DAMIANO CATANIA
FEDERICO CROSATO
GABRIELE DI MARTINO
MARCO FALASCHI
LEONARDO FERRATO
DAVIDE GARDINI
FABRIZIO GIRONI
GIULIO MAGALINI
ALBERTO POL
FRANCESCO RECINE
ANDREA SCHIRO
MARCO VITELLI
|
09:00 -
15:00 |
10:00 -
16:00 |
Tiro a Volo |
Skeet U - Qualificazioni (75) |
Shooting Center - Hassi Ben Okba |
TAMMARO CASSANDRO
GABRIELE ROSSETTI
|
09:30 -
11:30 |
10:30 -
12:30 |
Badminton |
1. Turno- Singolo D |
Oued Tlélat Sports Hall |
KATHARINA FINK
|
10:00 -
11:00 |
11:00 -
12:00 |
Bocce |
Volo - Tiro di precisione - Semifinale D |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
VALENTINA BASEI
|
10:00 -
11:30 |
11:00 -
12:30 |
Bocce |
Raffa - Doppio D - Semifinale |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
FLAVIA MORELLI
ILARIA TRECCANI
|
10:00 -
12:00 |
11:00 -
13:00 |
Ginnastica |
Finale All Around D |
Olympic Complex Sports Hall |
ASIA D'AMATO
MARTINA MAGGIO
|
10:00 -
12:30 |
11:00 -
13:30 |
Badminton |
1. Turno - Singolo U |
Oued Tlélat Sports Hall |
FABIO CAPONIO
|
10:00 -
13:00 |
11:00 -
14:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera - 50 D - Eliminatorie |
EMEC Hall |
EMANUELA LIUZZI
|
10:00 -
16:00 |
11:00 -
17:00 |
Tennis |
Singolo U - Ottavi |
Habib Khelil Tennis Complex |
MATTEO ARNALDI
|
10:00 -
16:00 |
11:00 -
17:00 |
Tennis |
Singolo U - Ottavi |
Habib Khelil Tennis Complex |
FRANCESCO PASSARO
|
10:00 -
18:00 |
11:00 -
19:00 |
Tennis |
Singolo D - Ottavi |
Habib Khelil Tennis Complex |
NURIA BRANCACCIO
|
10:00 -
18:00 |
11:00 -
19:00 |
Tennis |
Singolo D - Ottavi |
Habib Khelil Tennis Complex |
AURORA ZANTEDESCHI
|
10:10 -
13:00 |
11:10 -
14:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera --57 kg D - Eliminatorie |
EMEC Hall |
MORENA DE VITA
|
10:30 -
12:30 |
11:30 -
13:30 |
Badminton |
1. Turno - Singolo U |
Oued Tlélat Sports Hall |
GIOVANNI TOTI
|
10:40 -
13:00 |
11:40 -
14:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera - 53-Kg D - Quarti di finale |
EMEC Hall |
CARMEN DI DIO
|
10:45 -
12:15 |
11:45 -
13:15 |
Tennistavolo |
Individuale D - Preliminari |
Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall |
NICOLE ARLIA
GIORGIA PICCOLIN
NIKOLETA STEFANOVA
|
10:45 -
12:15 |
11:45 -
13:15 |
Tennistavolo |
Individuale U - Preliminari |
Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall |
MIHAI RAZVAN BOBOCICA
JORDY PICCOLIN
NIAGOL IVANOV STOYANOV
|
10:50 -
13:00 |
11:50 -
14:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera - 76kg D - Quarti di finale |
EMEC Hall |
ENRICA RINALDI
|
11:00 -
18:00 |
12:00 -
19:00 |
Vela |
Regata IQFOIL D |
Nautical base "Les Andalouses" |
MARTA MAGGETTI
GIORGIA SPECIALE
|
11:00 -
18:00 |
12:00 -
19:00 |
Vela |
Regata IQFOIL U |
Nautical base "Les Andalouses" |
LUCA DI TOMASSI
NICOLO' RENNA
|
11:00 -
18:00 |
12:00 -
19:00 |
Vela |
Regata ILCA 7 |
Nautical base "Les Andalouses" |
LORENZO BRANDO CHIAVARINI
GIOVANNI COCCOLUTO GIORGETTI
|
11:00 -
18:00 |
12:00 -
19:00 |
Vela |
Regata ILCA 6 |
Nautical base "Les Andalouses" |
CHIARA BENINI FLORIANI
GIORGIA DELLA VALLE
|
11:20 -
13:00 |
12:20 -
14:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera --57-kg D - Eliminatorie |
EMEC Hall |
MORENA DE VITA
|
11:30 -
12:30 |
12:30 -
13:30 |
Bocce |
Raffa - Singolo U - Semifinale |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
MATTIA VISCONTI
|
11:30 -
13:00 |
12:30 -
14:00 |
Bocce |
Petanque - Doppio U - Semifinali |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
SAVERIO AMORMINO
ANDREA CHIAPELLO
|
11:30 -
13:00 |
12:30 -
14:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera - 62 kg D - Eliminatorie |
EMEC Hall |
ELENA ESPOSITO
|
11:30 -
13:30 |
12:30 -
14:30 |
Bocce |
Volo - Tiro progressivo - Semifinale U |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
STEFANO PEGORARO
|
12:00 -
13:00 |
13:00 -
14:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera - 50-kg D - Eliminatorie |
EMEC Hall |
EMANUELA LIUZZI
|
12:00 -
17:00 |
13:00 -
18:00 |
Tiro a Volo |
Skeet D - Qualificazioni (75) |
Shooting Center - Hassi Ben Okba |
DIANA BACOSI
MARTINA BARTOLOMEI
|
12:30 -
13:00 |
13:30 -
14:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera - 62 kg D - Eliminatorie |
EMEC Hall |
ELENA ESPOSITO
|
12:30 -
13:00 |
13:30 -
14:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera - 68-kg D - Eliminatorie |
EMEC Hall |
DALMA CANEVA
|
12:30 -
14:30 |
13:30 -
15:30 |
Badminton |
ev. 2. turno - Singolo D |
Oued Tlélat Sports Hall |
YASMINE HAMZA
|
13:00 -
16:00 |
14:00 -
17:00 |
Badminton |
ev. 2. Turno - Singolo U |
Oued Tlélat Sports Hall |
FABIO CAPONIO
|
13:00 -
16:00 |
14:00 -
17:00 |
Badminton |
ev. 2. Turno - Singolo D |
Oued Tlélat Sports Hall |
KATHARINA FINK
|
13:00 -
17:00 |
14:00 -
18:00 |
Pugilato |
50 Kg D - Quarti |
EMEC Hall |
GIORDANA SORRENTINO
|
14:00 -
18:00 |
15:00 -
19:00 |
Pugilato |
48 Kg D - Quarti |
EMEC Hall |
ROBERTA BONATTI
|
14:30 -
17:30 |
15:30 -
18:30 |
Badminton |
ev. 2. Turno - Singolo U |
Oued Tlélat Sports Hall |
GIOVANNI TOTI
|
15:00 -
17:00 |
16:00 -
18:00 |
Bocce |
Raffa - Singolo D - Semifinale |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
FLAVIA MORELLI
|
15:00 -
17:00 |
16:00 -
18:00 |
Bocce |
Volo - Tiro progressivo - Semifinale D |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
SERENA TRAVERSA
|
15:45 -
18:00 |
16:45 -
19:00 |
Pugilato |
54 Kg D - Quarti |
EMEC Hall |
SIRINE CHARAABI
|
16:00 -
18:00 |
17:00 -
19:00 |
Ginnastica |
Finale All Around U |
Olympic Complex Sports Hall |
NICOLA BARTOLINI
LORENZO MINH CASALI
MATTEO LEVANTESI
|
16:00 -
22:00 |
17:00 -
23:00 |
Tennis |
Doppio D - Quarti |
Habib Khelil Tennis Complex |
NURIA BRANCACCIO
AURORA ZANTEDESCHI
|
16:00 -
22:00 |
17:00 -
23:00 |
Tennis |
Doppio U - Quarti |
Habib Khelil Tennis Complex |
MATTEO ARNALDI
FRANCESCO PASSARO
|
16:30 -
18:00 |
17:30 -
19:00 |
Bocce |
Volo - Tiro di precisione - ev. Finale 3°-4° posto D |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
VALENTINA BASEI
|
16:30 -
18:00 |
17:30 -
19:00 |
Bocce |
Raffa - Doppio U - ev. Finali 3. - 4. posto |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
MARCO DI NICOLA
MATTIA VISCONTI
|
16:30 -
18:00 |
17:30 -
19:00 |
Pugilato |
60 Kg D - Quarti |
EMEC Hall |
REBECCA NICOLI
|
16:30 -
18:00 |
17:30 -
19:00 |
Bocce |
Petanque - Tiro di precisione -ev. Finale 3°-4° posto U |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
LUIGI GRATTAPAGLIA
|
16:30 -
18:30 |
17:30 -
19:30 |
Bocce |
Volo - Tiro progressivo - ev. Finale 3°-4° posto U |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
STEFANO PEGORARO
|
17:00 -
19:00 |
18:00 -
20:00 |
Bocce |
Volo - Tiro progressivo - Finale 3°-4° posto D |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
SERENA TRAVERSA
|
17:00 -
19:00 |
18:00 -
20:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera - 50-kg D - ev. Semifinali |
EMEC Hall |
EMANUELA LIUZZI
|
17:00 -
19:00 |
18:00 -
20:00 |
Calcio |
Gruppo B - Italia vs Grecia |
Mers El Hadjadj Stadium |
FEDERICO ACCORNERO
LORENZO AMATUCCI
NICOLA BAGNOLINI
ANDREA BOZZOLAN
LUCA D'ANDREA
LORENZO DELLAVALLE
GABRIELE GUARINO
LUIS HASA
LORENZO IGNACCHITI
GABRIELE INDRAGOLI
JUSTIN KUMI
TOMMASO MANCINI
DAVIDE MASTRANTONIO
FILIPPO MISSORI
ANDREA PALELLA
NICOLA PATANE'
ANTONIO RAIMONDO
IACOPO REGONESI
|
17:10 -
19:00 |
18:10 -
20:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera - 53-5g D -ev. Semifinali |
EMEC Hall |
CARMEN DI DIO
|
17:20 -
19:00 |
18:20 -
20:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera - 57-kg D - ev. Semifinali |
EMEC Hall |
MORENA DE VITA
|
17:30 -
19:00 |
18:30 -
20:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera - 62-kg D - ev. Semifinali |
EMEC Hall |
ELENA ESPOSITO
|
17:40 -
19:00 |
18:40 -
20:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera - 68-g D - ev. Semifinali |
EMEC Hall |
DALMA CANEVA
|
17:50 -
19:00 |
18:50 -
20:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera - 76kg D - ev. Semifinali |
EMEC Hall |
ENRICA RINALDI
|
18:00 -
19:00 |
19:00 -
20:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera - 57kg- U - Finale 3. - 4. posto |
EMEC Hall |
STUDD OBISPADO MORRIS
|
18:00 -
19:30 |
19:00 -
20:30 |
Bocce |
Raffa - Doppio D - ev. Finali 3.- 4. posto |
LOFA Complex "Es Senia" |
FLAVIA MORELLI
ILARIA TRECCANI
|
18:00 -
20:00 |
19:00 -
21:00 |
Pallanuoto |
Fase a gironi Gruppo A U ITA-GRE |
Public Garden Swimming Pool |
MATTEO BRAGANTINI
RICCARDO CAMMAROTA
NICOLO' CASANOVA
TOMMASO CORA
RICCARDO DE SIMON
GIORGIO GIACOMONE
ANGELO NENNI
ANDREA NUZZO
MATTIA ROCCHINO
NICOLA TARAMASCO
ANDREA URBINATI
JASON DANNY VALENZA
ROCCO VALLE
|
18:40 -
19:00 |
19:40 -
20:00 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera - 74 kg- U - Finale 3. - 4. posto |
EMEC Hall |
JACOPO MASOTTI
|
19:45 -
21:00 |
20:45 -
22:00 |
Pugilato |
91 Kg U - Quarti |
EMEC Hall |
AZIZ ABBES MOUHIIDINE
|
19:50 -
20:30 |
20:50 -
21:30 |
Lotta |
Lotta Libera -125kg U - Finale 1..- 2- posto |
EMEC Hall |
ABRAHAM CONYEDO RUANO
|
21:00 -
23:00 |
22:00 -
00:00 |
Pallavolo |
Fase a gironi Gruppo C D ITA-ALG |
Bir El Djir Sports Hall |
ILARIA BATTISTONI
FRANCESCA BOSIO
EMMA CAGNIN
SOFIA D'ODORICO
BINTU DIOP
NKEMDILIM TERRY RUTH ENWEONWU
GIORGIA FROSINI
ALESSIA MAZZARO
LINDA NKIRUKA NWAKALOR
SARA PANETONI
ELENA PERINELLI
FEDERICA SQUARCINI
|