Programma Gare
Data | Orano | Roma | sport | evento |
---|---|---|---|---|
25.06.22 | 21:00 - 22:00 | 22:00 - 23:00 | Cerimonie | Cerimonia di apertura |
30.06.22 | 17:40 - 18:30 | 18:40 - 19:30 | Atletica | Martello D - Finale |
30.06.22 | 18:00 - 18:07 | 19:00 - 19:07 | Atletica | 400m ostacoli U - Qualificazioni |
30.06.22 | 18:20 - 18:40 | 19:20 - 19:40 | Atletica | 400m ostacoli D - Qualificazioni |
30.06.22 | 18:25 - 19:35 | 19:25 - 20:35 | Atletica | Triplo U - Finale |
30.06.22 | 18:45 - 19:20 | 19:45 - 20:20 | Atletica | 100m D - Qualificazioni |
30.06.22 | 19:00 - 19:25 | 20:00 - 20:25 | Atletica | 100m U - Qualificazioni |
30.06.22 | 19:10 - 20:10 | 20:10 - 21:10 | Atletica | 1500m U - Qualificazioni |
30.06.22 | 19:20 - 20:20 | 20:20 - 21:20 | Atletica | Peso U - Finale |
30.06.22 | 19:25 - 20:25 | 20:25 - 21:25 | Atletica | Disco D - Finale |
30.06.22 | 19:30 - 20:30 | 20:30 - 21:30 | Atletica | 800m D - Qualificazioni |
30.06.22 | 19:50 - 20:30 | 20:50 - 21:30 | Atletica | 3000m siepi U - Finale |
30.06.22 | 20:10 - 20:15 | 21:10 - 21:15 | Atletica | 100m T11 D - Finale |
30.06.22 | 20:20 - 20:25 | 21:20 - 21:25 | Atletica | 100m D - ev. Finale |
30.06.22 | 20:30 - 20:35 | 21:30 - 21:35 | Atletica | 100m T11 U - Finale |
30.06.22 | 20:50 - 20:55 | 21:50 - 21:55 | Atletica | 100m U - ev. Finale |
01.07.22 | 18:00 - 19:00 | 19:00 - 20:00 | Atletica | Martello U - Finale |
01.07.22 | 18:05 - 19:15 | 19:05 - 20:15 | Atletica | Alto U - Finale |
01.07.22 | 18:20 - 18:35 | 19:20 - 19:35 | Atletica | 400m U - Qualificazioni |
01.07.22 | 18:20 - 19:20 | 19:20 - 20:20 | Atletica | Lungo D - Finale |
01.07.22 | 18:25 - 19:25 | 19:25 - 20:25 | Atletica | 1500m D - Qualificazioni |
01.07.22 | 18:30 - 18:50 | 19:30 - 19:50 | Atletica | 400m D - Qualificazioni |
01.07.22 | 18:45 - 19:15 | 19:45 - 20:15 | Atletica | 800m U - Qualificazioni |
01.07.22 | 19:15 - 19:22 | 20:15 - 20:22 | Atletica | 400m ostacoli D - Finale |
01.07.22 | 19:15 - 19:45 | 20:15 - 20:45 | Atletica | 400m ostacoli U - Finale |
01.07.22 | 19:45 - 19:57 | 20:45 - 20:57 | Atletica | 3000m siepi D - Finale |
01.07.22 | 20:10 - 20:15 | 21:10 - 21:15 | Atletica | Staffetta 4x100m D - Finale |
01.07.22 | 20:20 - 20:25 | 21:20 - 21:25 | Atletica | Staffetta 4x100m U - Finale |
02.07.22 | 18:00 - 18:20 | 19:00 - 19:20 | Atletica | 110m ostacoli U - Qualificazioni |
02.07.22 | 18:00 - 19:00 | 19:00 - 20:00 | Atletica | Giavellotto D - Finale |
02.07.22 | 18:15 - 19:15 | 19:15 - 20:15 | Atletica | Asta U - Finale |
02.07.22 | 18:20 - 18:40 | 19:20 - 19:40 | Atletica | 100m ostacoli D - Qualificazioni |
02.07.22 | 18:40 - 18:55 | 19:40 - 19:55 | Atletica | 200m D - Qualificazioni |
02.07.22 | 19:00 - 20:10 | 20:00 - 21:10 | Atletica | Triplo D - Finale |
02.07.22 | 19:01 - 19:10 | 20:01 - 20:10 | Atletica | 200m U - Qualificazioni |
02.07.22 | 19:10 - 19:20 | 20:10 - 20:20 | Atletica | 800m D - Finale |
02.07.22 | 19:20 - 19:25 | 20:20 - 20:25 | Atletica | 400m T34 /51-52-53-54 U - Finale |
02.07.22 | 19:25 - 20:25 | 20:25 - 21:25 | Atletica | Giavellotto U - Finale |
02.07.22 | 19:35 - 19:55 | 20:35 - 20:55 | Atletica | 400m U - Finale |
02.07.22 | 19:40 - 19:50 | 20:40 - 20:50 | Atletica | 400m T34 /51-52-53-54 D - Finale |
02.07.22 | 20:00 - 20:05 | 21:00 - 21:05 | Atletica | 400m D - Finale |
02.07.22 | 20:00 - 20:06 | 21:00 - 21:06 | Atletica | 1500m T45-46 U - Finale |
02.07.22 | 20:25 - 20:37 | 21:25 - 21:37 | Atletica | 1500m U - Finale |
02.07.22 | 20:37 - 20:50 | 21:37 - 21:50 | Atletica | 5000m D - Finale |
03.07.22 | 18:00 - 19:15 | 19:00 - 20:15 | Atletica | Alto D - Finale |
03.07.22 | 18:05 - 19:05 | 19:05 - 20:05 | Atletica | Disco U - Finale |
03.07.22 | 18:10 - 18:13 | 19:10 - 19:13 | Atletica | 200m D - Finale |
03.07.22 | 18:20 - 18:25 | 19:20 - 19:25 | Atletica | 200m U - Finale |
03.07.22 | 18:30 - 19:30 | 19:30 - 20:30 | Atletica | Lungo U - Finale |
03.07.22 | 18:35 - 18:50 | 19:35 - 19:50 | Atletica | 800m U - Finale |
03.07.22 | 18:50 - 19:05 | 19:50 - 20:05 | Atletica | 1500m D - Finale |
03.07.22 | 19:05 - 19:15 | 20:05 - 20:15 | Atletica | 110m ostacoli U - Finale |
03.07.22 | 19:20 - 19:25 | 20:20 - 20:25 | Atletica | 100m ostacoli D - Finale |
03.07.22 | 19:35 - 19:58 | 20:35 - 20:58 | Atletica | 5000m U - Finale |
03.07.22 | 20:05 - 20:15 | 21:05 - 21:15 | Atletica | Staffetta 4x400m D - Finale |
03.07.22 | 20:25 - 20:40 | 21:25 - 21:40 | Atletica | Staffetta 4x400m U - Finale |
04.07.22 | 17:00 - 19:00 | 18:00 - 20:00 | Calcio | Finale 3°-4° posto |
04.07.22 | 20:45 - 22:45 | 21:45 - 23:45 | Calcio | Finale 1°-2° posto Italia-Francia |
06.07.22 | 20:00 - 21:00 | 21:00 - 22:00 | Cerimonie | Cerimonia di chiusura |
Dettaglio finali che assegnano medaglie