Programma Gare

Data Orano Roma evento impianto
26.06.22 09:00 - 11:00 10:00 - 12:00 Squadre D - 1. Turno ITA - TUR Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
26.06.22 15:00 - 16:30 16:00 - 17:30 Squadre U - 1. Turno ITA- POR Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
26.06.22 15:00 - 20:00 16:00 - 21:00 Squadre D - 2. Turno ITA - SRB Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
26.06.22 18:00 - 20:00 19:00 - 21:00 Squadre U - 2. Turno ITA - TUR Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
27.06.22 10:00 - 12:00 11:00 - 13:00 Squadre D - Quarti Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
27.06.22 10:00 - 12:00 11:00 - 13:00 Squadre U - Quarti Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
27.06.22 16:30 - 17:30 17:30 - 18:30 Squadre D - ev. Semifinali Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
27.06.22 16:30 - 17:30 17:30 - 18:30 Squadre U - ev. Semifinali Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
27.06.22 18:00 - 20:00 19:00 - 21:00 Squadre D - ev. Finale 3°-4° posto Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
27.06.22 18:00 - 20:00 19:00 - 21:00 Squadre D - ev. Finale 1°-2° posto Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
27.06.22 18:00 - 20:00 19:00 - 21:00 Squadre U - ev. Finale 3°-4° posto Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
27.06.22 18:00 - 20:00 19:00 - 21:00 Squadre U - ev. Finale 1°-2° posto Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
28.06.22 10:45 - 12:15 11:45 - 13:15 Individuale U - Preliminari Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
28.06.22 10:45 - 12:15 11:45 - 13:15 Individuale D - Preliminari Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
28.06.22 15:00 - 20:15 16:00 - 21:15 Individuale D - Preliminari Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
28.06.22 15:00 - 20:15 16:00 - 21:15 Individuale U - Preliminari Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
29.06.22 10:00 - 12:30 11:00 - 13:30 Singolo D - Preliminari Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
29.06.22 10:00 - 12:30 11:00 - 13:30 Singolo U - Preliminari Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
29.06.22 14:30 - 19:30 15:30 - 20:30 Singolo D - Preliminari Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
29.06.22 14:30 - 19:30 15:30 - 20:30 Singolo U - Preliminari Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
30.06.22 10:00 - 10:50 11:00 - 11:50 Individuale D - Quarti Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
30.06.22 10:50 - 11:40 11:50 - 12:40 Individuale D - Quarti Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
30.06.22 10:50 - 11:40 11:50 - 12:40 Individuale U - Quarti Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
30.06.22 10:50 - 11:50 11:50 - 12:50 Individuale U - Quarti Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
30.06.22 14:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 16:00 Individuale U - ev. Semifinali Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
30.06.22 14:10 - 15:00 15:10 - 16:00 Individuale D - Semifinali Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
30.06.22 16:40 - 17:30 17:40 - 18:30 Individuale D - Finale 3°-4° posto Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
30.06.22 17:30 - 18:20 18:30 - 19:20 Individuale U - ev. Finale 3°-4° posto Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
30.06.22 18:20 - 19:10 19:20 - 20:10 Individuale D - Finale 1°-2° posto Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
30.06.22 19:10 - 20:00 20:10 - 21:00 Individuale U -ev. Finale 1°-2° posto Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
Dettaglio finali che assegnano medaglie