Programma Gare

Data Orano Roma evento impianto
03.07.22 11:00 - 13:30 12:00 - 14:30 Qualificazioni Sciabola U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
03.07.22 13:30 - 14:30 14:30 - 15:30 Qualificazioni Sciabola D Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
03.07.22 13:45 - 15:10 14:45 - 16:10 Ottavi Sciabola U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
03.07.22 14:30 - 15:20 15:30 - 16:20 Ottavi Sciabola D Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
03.07.22 15:10 - 16:00 16:10 - 17:00 Quarti Sciabola U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
03.07.22 15:20 - 16:30 16:20 - 17:30 Quarti Sciabola D Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
03.07.22 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 Semifinali Sciabola U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
03.07.22 16:30 - 17:30 17:30 - 18:30 Semifinali Sciabola D Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
03.07.22 18:00 - 19:00 19:00 - 20:00 ev. Finali Sciabola U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
03.07.22 18:15 - 19:15 19:15 - 20:15 Finali Sciabola D Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
04.07.22 08:30 - 10:00 09:30 - 11:00 Qualificazioni Spada U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
04.07.22 10:30 - 12:30 11:30 - 13:30 Sedicesimi Spada U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
04.07.22 10:30 - 13:00 11:30 - 14:00 Qualificazioni Spada D Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
04.07.22 12:30 - 13:40 13:30 - 14:40 Ottavi Spada U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
04.07.22 13:40 - 14:50 14:40 - 15:50 Ottavi Spada D Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
04.07.22 14:50 - 15:25 15:50 - 16:25 Quarti Spada U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
04.07.22 15:25 - 16:00 16:25 - 17:00 Quarti Spada D Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
04.07.22 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 Semifinali Spada U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
04.07.22 17:10 - 18:00 18:10 - 19:00 Semifinali Spada D Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
04.07.22 18:00 - 18:30 19:00 - 19:30 ev. Finali Spada U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
04.07.22 18:15 - 18:40 19:15 - 19:40 ev. Finali Spada D Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
05.07.22 09:00 - 11:30 10:00 - 12:30 Qualificazioni Fioretto U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
05.07.22 13:00 - 14:15 14:00 - 15:15 Ottavi Fioretto U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
05.07.22 13:00 - 14:30 14:00 - 15:30 Qualificazioni Fioretto D Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
05.07.22 14:15 - 15:30 15:15 - 16:30 Ottavi Fioretto D Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
05.07.22 15:30 - 16:10 16:30 - 17:10 Quarti Fioretto U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
05.07.22 16:10 - 16:45 17:10 - 17:45 Quarti Fioretto D Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
05.07.22 16:20 - 16:50 17:20 - 17:50 ev.Semifinali Fioretto U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
05.07.22 17:20 - 17:50 18:20 - 18:50 ev. Semifinali Fioretto D Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
05.07.22 18:00 - 18:30 19:00 - 19:30 ev. Finali Fioretto U Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
05.07.22 18:15 - 18:45 19:15 - 19:45 ev. Finali Fioretto D Mohammed Ben Ahmed Convention Center Hall
Dettaglio finali che assegnano medaglie